Krusevo, Kosovo Page

Other names: KruĊĦevo

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 43.0939 Longitude 20.7767 Altitude (feet) 2171
Lat (DMS) 43° 5' 38N Long (DMS) 20° 46' 36E Altitude (meters) 661
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6258

Krusevo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Krusevo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Krusevo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.