Krusevac, Kosovo Page

Other names: Kryshec,KruĊĦevac

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6689 Longitude 21.0825 Altitude (feet) 1761
Lat (DMS) 42° 40' 8N Long (DMS) 21° 4' 57E Altitude (meters) 536
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 220711

Krusevac Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Krusevac Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Krusevac Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.