Krpimej, Kosovo Page

Other names: Kerpimehu,Llapias,Kerpimeh,Krčime,Krcime,Kërpimehu,Krpime,Llapiasi,Kërpimeh

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.9925 Longitude 21.1425 Altitude (feet) 2260
Lat (DMS) 42° 59' 33N Long (DMS) 21° 8' 33E Altitude (meters) 688
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6258

Krpimej Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Krpimej Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Krpimej Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.