Krivenik, Kosovo Page

Other names: Krvenik,Krinyink

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.1136 Longitude 21.2736 Altitude (feet) 2391
Lat (DMS) 42° 6' 49N Long (DMS) 21° 16' 25E Altitude (meters) 728
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 9567

Krivenik Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Krivenik Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Krivenik Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.