Krajk, Kosovo Page

Other names: Krajkƫ,Krajke,Krajka

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.2822 Longitude 20.6608 Altitude (feet) 971
Lat (DMS) 42° 16' 56N Long (DMS) 20° 39' 39E Altitude (meters) 295
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 25596

Krajk Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Krajk Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Krajk Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.