Koznik, Kosovo Page

Other names: Kozanik,Kasnik

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4731 Longitude 20.5939 Altitude (feet) 2257
Lat (DMS) 42° 28' 23N Long (DMS) 20° 35' 38E Altitude (meters) 687
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Koznik Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Koznik Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Koznik Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.