Kozarevo, Kosovo Page

Other names: Kozarevë,Kozareve,Kosarevë,Kosareve

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.9594 Longitude 20.7350 Altitude (feet) 2634
Lat (DMS) 42° 57' 34N Long (DMS) 20° 44' 6E Altitude (meters) 802
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6258

Kozarevo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kozarevo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kozarevo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.