Kovacica, Kosovo Page

Other names: Kovačica,Kovaçicë,Kovacice,Zijace e Eperme,Zijaçë e Epërme

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.9469 Longitude 21.0381 Altitude (feet) 3454
Lat (DMS) 42° 56' 49N Long (DMS) 21° 2' 17E Altitude (meters) 1052
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6258

Kovacica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kovacica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kovacica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.