Kovacevac, Kosovo Page

Other names: Kovačevac,Kovaçec,Kovacec

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.2419 Longitude 21.2328 Altitude (feet) 1597
Lat (DMS) 42° 14' 31N Long (DMS) 21° 13' 58E Altitude (meters) 486
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Kovacevac Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kovacevac Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kovacevac Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.