Kostrc, Kosovo Page

Other names: Kosterc,Kostërc

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.7828 Longitude 20.6886 Altitude (feet) 2417
Lat (DMS) 42° 46' 58N Long (DMS) 20° 41' 19E Altitude (meters) 736
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6275

Kostrc Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kostrc Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kostrc Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.