Korenica, Kosovo Page

Other names: Korenicë,Korenice,Koronica

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.3719 Longitude 20.3675 Altitude (feet) 1164
Lat (DMS) 42° 22' 19N Long (DMS) 20° 22' 3E Altitude (meters) 354
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 58402

Korenica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Korenica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Korenica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.