Korbulic, Kosovo Page

Other names: Korbulić,Kerbliq

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.2361 Longitude 21.3361 Altitude (feet) 2860
Lat (DMS) 42° 14' 10N Long (DMS) 21° 20' 10E Altitude (meters) 871
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6209

Korbulic Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Korbulic Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Korbulic Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.