Koprivnica, Kosovo Page

Other names: Kopër,Kopernicë,Kopernice,Kapërnicë,Koper,Kapernice,Kopërnica,Kopra,Kopernica

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6111 Longitude 21.6272 Altitude (feet) 1702
Lat (DMS) 42° 36' 40N Long (DMS) 21° 37' 38E Altitude (meters) 518
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Koprivnica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Koprivnica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Koprivnica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.