Kolic, Kosovo Page

Other names: Kolić,Koliq

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.7733 Longitude 21.2861 Altitude (feet) 2608
Lat (DMS) 42° 46' 24N Long (DMS) 21° 17' 10E Altitude (meters) 794
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6286

Kolic Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kolic Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kolic Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.