Kmetovce, Kosovo Page

Other names: Plakaj,Kmetofc,Kmetofci

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4919 Longitude 21.5278 Altitude (feet) 1699
Lat (DMS) 42° 29' 31N Long (DMS) 21° 31' 40E Altitude (meters) 517
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 77783

Kmetovce Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kmetovce Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kmetovce Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.