Klokot, Kosovo Page

Other names: Kllotkot

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.3714 Longitude 21.3744 Altitude (feet) 1594
Lat (DMS) 42° 22' 17N Long (DMS) 21° 22' 28E Altitude (meters) 485
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Klokot Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Klokot Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Klokot Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.