Klobukar, Kosovo Page

Other names: Kllobukar

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5794 Longitude 21.4722 Altitude (feet) 2395
Lat (DMS) 42° 34' 46N Long (DMS) 21° 28' 20E Altitude (meters) 729
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Klobukar Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Klobukar Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Klobukar Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.