Klincina, Kosovo Page

Other names: Kliqinë,Klinçinë,Ardian,Kliqine,Klincine,Ardiani,Klinčina

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6239 Longitude 20.4608 Altitude (feet) 1397
Lat (DMS) 42° 37' 26N Long (DMS) 20° 27' 39E Altitude (meters) 425
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Klincina Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Klincina Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Klincina Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.