Klina, Kosovo Page

Other names: Kline,Kliha,Klinë

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6217 Longitude 20.5778 Altitude (feet) 1256
Lat (DMS) 42° 37' 18N Long (DMS) 20° 34' 40E Altitude (meters) 382
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Klina Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Klina Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Klina Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.