Kisno Polje, Kosovo Page

Other names: Kishnapole,Kišno Polje,Kishnapolë

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4617 Longitude 21.3017 Altitude (feet) 2496
Lat (DMS) 42° 27' 42N Long (DMS) 21° 18' 6E Altitude (meters) 760
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Kisno Polje Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kisno Polje Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kisno Polje Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.