Kisna Reka, Kosovo Page

Other names: Lumishtë,Kisha e Nrekës,Kishna Reka,Kržna Reka,Kisha e Nrekes,Kišna Reka,Kizhareka,Krzna Reka,Lumishta,Lumishte

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5531 Longitude 20.8908 Altitude (feet) 1984
Lat (DMS) 42° 33' 11N Long (DMS) 20° 53' 27E Altitude (meters) 604
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Kisna Reka Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kisna Reka Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kisna Reka Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.