Kisela Banja, Kosovo Page

Other names: Sallabaja,Bajëllap,Sallabajë,Sallabaje,Bajellapi,Bajëllapi,Bajellap

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.8194 Longitude 21.1581 Altitude (feet) 2014
Lat (DMS) 42° 49' 10N Long (DMS) 21° 9' 29E Altitude (meters) 613
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6258

Kisela Banja Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kisela Banja Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kisela Banja Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.