Kamenica, Kosovo Page

Other names: Kamenice,Kamenicë,Donja Kamenica

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 43.0172 Longitude 20.8197 Altitude (feet) 2191
Lat (DMS) 43° 1' 2N Long (DMS) 20° 49' 11E Altitude (meters) 667
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6258

Kamenica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kamenica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kamenica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.