Kaljatica, Kosovo Page

Other names: Lugeza,Kalaticë,Kaleticë,Kalatica,Lugëz,Kaletice,Lugëza,Kalatice,Kaljetica,Koljetica,Lugez

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.8167 Longitude 21.3864 Altitude (feet) 2604
Lat (DMS) 42° 49' 0N Long (DMS) 21° 23' 11E Altitude (meters) 793
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6242

Kaljatica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kaljatica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kaljatica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.