Kalicane, Kosovo Page

Other names: Kalican,Kaličane,Kalicani,Kaligan,Kaliçani,Kaliçan

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.7583 Longitude 20.3536 Altitude (feet) 1820
Lat (DMS) 42° 45' 30N Long (DMS) 20° 21' 13E Altitude (meters) 554
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 12437

Kalicane Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kalicane Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kalicane Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.