Kabas, Kosovo Page

Other names: Kabash,Kabaš,Kabashi

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.2500 Longitude 20.8333 Altitude (feet) 3585
Lat (DMS) 42° 15' 0N Long (DMS) 20° 49' 60E Altitude (meters) 1092
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 47393

Kabas Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kabas Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kabas Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.