Jovic, Kosovo Page

Other names: Jović,Javic

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4744 Longitude 20.7022 Altitude (feet) 1840
Lat (DMS) 42° 28' 28N Long (DMS) 20° 42' 8E Altitude (meters) 560
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Jovic Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Jovic Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Jovic Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.