Josevik, Kosovo Page

Other names: JoŇ°evik,Jeshevnik

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.9672 Longitude 20.8097 Altitude (feet) 1860
Lat (DMS) 42° 58' 2N Long (DMS) 20° 48' 35E Altitude (meters) 566
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 22528

Josevik Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Josevik Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Josevik Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.