Josanica, Kosovo Page

Other names: Jashanica e Epërme,Jošanica,Jashanica e Eperme,Donja Jošanica,Bardhani,Donja Josanica,Gornja Josanica,Bardhaj,Jashanica e Poshtme,Bardhan,Jashanice,Joshanicë,Jashanicë,Gornja Jošanica,Joshanice

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6667 Longitude 20.6472 Altitude (feet) 1712
Lat (DMS) 42° 40' 0N Long (DMS) 20° 38' 50E Altitude (meters) 521
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Josanica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Josanica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Josanica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.