Josanica, Kosovo Page

Other names: JoŇ°anica,Ioshanica

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 43.0758 Longitude 20.7717 Altitude (feet) 2372
Lat (DMS) 43° 4' 33N Long (DMS) 20° 46' 18E Altitude (meters) 722
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6258

Josanica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Josanica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Josanica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.