Jeskovo, Kosovo Page

Other names: Jeshkovë,Gjeqi,Jeshkove,Ješkovo,Gjeq,Jeshkova

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.1619 Longitude 20.7028 Altitude (feet) 2732
Lat (DMS) 42° 9' 43N Long (DMS) 20° 42' 10E Altitude (meters) 832
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 62799

Jeskovo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Jeskovo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Jeskovo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.