Janos, Kosovo Page

Other names: JanoŇ°

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4517 Longitude 20.4169 Altitude (feet) 1368
Lat (DMS) 42° 27' 6N Long (DMS) 20° 25' 1E Altitude (meters) 416
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 49196

Janos Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Janos Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Janos Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.