Jagoda, Kosovo Page

Other names: Shëngjergji,Jagode,Jagodë,Shengjergj,Shëngjergj,Shengjergji

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6369 Longitude 20.5342 Altitude (feet) 1269
Lat (DMS) 42° 38' 13N Long (DMS) 20° 32' 3E Altitude (meters) 386
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Jagoda Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Jagoda Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Jagoda Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.