Jablanica, Kosovo Page

Other names: Jabllanice,Jabllanicë

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6178 Longitude 20.4694 Altitude (feet) 1351
Lat (DMS) 42° 37' 4N Long (DMS) 20° 28' 10E Altitude (meters) 411
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Jablanica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Jablanica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Jablanica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.