Izvori, Kosovo Page

Other names: Izvor,Izvorë,Izvore

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 43.0350 Longitude 20.6864 Altitude (feet) 3152
Lat (DMS) 43° 2' 6N Long (DMS) 20° 41' 11E Altitude (meters) 960
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6132

Izvori Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Izvori Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Izvori Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.