Izbica, Kosovo Page

Other names: IsbiƧ,Isbic,Izbice

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.7325 Longitude 20.6600 Altitude (feet) 1988
Lat (DMS) 42° 43' 57N Long (DMS) 20° 39' 36E Altitude (meters) 605
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6353

Izbica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Izbica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Izbica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.