Izance, Kosovo Page

Other names: Izhance,Izhancë,Ižance

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.2856 Longitude 21.1036 Altitude (feet) 2604
Lat (DMS) 42° 17' 8N Long (DMS) 21° 6' 13E Altitude (meters) 793
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Izance Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Izance Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Izance Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.