Hoca Zagradska, Kosovo Page

Other names: Hoca,Oče Zagradske,Hoqe,Hoça,Hoçë,Hoca e Gjytetit,Oce Zagradska,Haqa e Zagragjese,Hoça e Gjytetit,Hoce e Qytetit,Hoçë e Qytetit,Hoce,Haqa e Zagragjesë,Hoqë,Oče Zagradska,Hoča Zagradska,Oce Zagradske

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.1747 Longitude 20.6914 Altitude (feet) 1801
Lat (DMS) 42° 10' 29N Long (DMS) 20° 41' 29E Altitude (meters) 548
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 58533

Hoca Zagradska Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Hoca Zagradska Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Hoca Zagradska Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.