Guvno Selo, Kosovo Page

Other names: Gupno-Sello

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5000 Longitude 21.1631 Altitude (feet) 1807
Lat (DMS) 42° 30' 0N Long (DMS) 21° 9' 47E Altitude (meters) 550
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Guvno Selo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Guvno Selo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Guvno Selo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.