Gumniste, Kosovo Page

Other names: Gumnishte,Gumnište,Gumnishtë

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4614 Longitude 21.3772 Altitude (feet) 2011
Lat (DMS) 42° 27' 41N Long (DMS) 21° 22' 38E Altitude (meters) 612
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 20881

Gumniste Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gumniste Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gumniste Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.