Grizime, Kosovo Page

Other names: Grizima

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6053 Longitude 21.5764 Altitude (feet) 1820
Lat (DMS) 42° 36' 19N Long (DMS) 21° 34' 35E Altitude (meters) 554
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Grizime Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Grizime Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Grizime Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.