Gotovusa, Kosovo Page

Other names: Gëtovushë,Gotovuše,Getovushe,Gotovuse,Gotovuša

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.2486 Longitude 21.0728 Altitude (feet) 3494
Lat (DMS) 42° 14' 55N Long (DMS) 21° 4' 22E Altitude (meters) 1064
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6404

Gotovusa Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gotovusa Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gotovusa Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.