Gornji Zabelj, Kosovo Page

Other names: Zabeli i Epërm,Zabel i Epërm,Gornji Zabel,Zabel i Eperm,Zabeli i Eperm

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5808 Longitude 20.9211 Altitude (feet) 2112
Lat (DMS) 42° 34' 51N Long (DMS) 20° 55' 16E Altitude (meters) 643
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Gornji Zabelj Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gornji Zabelj Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gornji Zabelj Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.