Gornji Streoc, Kosovo Page

Other names: Gornji Streoci,Strellci i Eperm,Strellci i Epërm,Stralic i Eperm,Strallc i Epërm,Stralli i Epërm,Streoci,Strallc i Eperm,Strellc i Epërm,Stralli i Eperm,Strellc i Eperm,Strellc,Stralic i Epërm

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5783 Longitude 20.2942 Altitude (feet) 1883
Lat (DMS) 42° 34' 42N Long (DMS) 20° 17' 39E Altitude (meters) 573
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 27798

Gornji Streoc Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gornji Streoc Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gornji Streoc Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.