Gornji Obilic, Kosovo Page

Other names: Obliqi i Sipërm,Gornji Obilić,Obliqi i Siperm

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.7211 Longitude 20.6964 Altitude (feet) 2086
Lat (DMS) 42° 43' 16N Long (DMS) 20° 41' 47E Altitude (meters) 635
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6366

Gornji Obilic Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gornji Obilic Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gornji Obilic Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.