Gornji Livoc, Kosovo Page

Other names: Gornji Livoč,Livoçi i Epërm,Livoc i Eperm,Livoç i Epërm,Livoci i Eperm

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4569 Longitude 21.4311 Altitude (feet) 1699
Lat (DMS) 42° 27' 25N Long (DMS) 21° 25' 52E Altitude (meters) 517
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 91886

Gornji Livoc Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gornji Livoc Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gornji Livoc Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.