Gornje Zabare, Kosovo Page

Other names: Zhabarë,Zhabare,Gornje Žabare

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.8639 Longitude 20.8317 Altitude (feet) 1902
Lat (DMS) 42° 51' 50N Long (DMS) 20° 49' 54E Altitude (meters) 579
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 92316

Gornje Zabare Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gornje Zabare Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gornje Zabare Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.