Gornje Vinarce, Kosovo Page

Other names: Vinarci Sipërm,Vinarci Siperm

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.8936 Longitude 20.7989 Altitude (feet) 2316
Lat (DMS) 42° 53' 37N Long (DMS) 20° 47' 56E Altitude (meters) 705
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 62502

Gornje Vinarce Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gornje Vinarce Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gornje Vinarce Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.