Gornje Stanovce, Kosovo Page

Other names: Stanovc i Eperm,Stanovc i Epërm

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.7586 Longitude 21.0428 Altitude (feet) 1837
Lat (DMS) 42° 45' 31N Long (DMS) 21° 2' 34E Altitude (meters) 559
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 28390

Gornje Stanovce Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gornje Stanovce Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gornje Stanovce Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.