Gornje Prekaze, Kosovo Page

Other names: Prekaz i Epërm,Prekaz i Eperm

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.7797 Longitude 20.8297 Altitude (feet) 2214
Lat (DMS) 42° 46' 47N Long (DMS) 20° 49' 47E Altitude (meters) 674
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6275

Gornje Prekaze Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gornje Prekaze Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gornje Prekaze Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.